SAINT ROCH'S - RESULTS |
DATE |
RESULT |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
01/05/2024 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-1 |
|
Whitletts Victoria |
-8 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
27/04/2024 |
|
Maybole Juniors |
|
2-0 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-19 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
24/04/2024 |
|
Blantyre Victoria |
|
0-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+18 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
20/04/2024 |
|
Rutherglen Glencairn |
|
2-0 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-9 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
13/04/2024 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-1 |
|
Petershill |
-4 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
23/03/2024 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
0-0 |
|
Kilbirnie Ladeside |
-3 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
16/03/2024 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-1 |
|
Johnstone Burgh |
+5 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
09/03/2024 |
|
Kilbirnie Ladeside |
|
0-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+13 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
02/03/2024 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
3-0 |
|
Rutherglen Glencairn |
+16 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
24/02/2024 |
|
Ashfield |
|
0-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+15 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
17/02/2024 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-0 |
|
Kilwinning Rangers |
+16 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
10/02/2024 |
|
Neilston |
|
1-0 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-5 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
03/02/2024 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-1 |
|
Thorniewood United |
-4 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
27/01/2024 |
|
Hurlford United |
|
2-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+6 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
13/01/2024 |
|
Drumchapel United |
|
4-0 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-12 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
23/12/2023 |
|
Johnstone Burgh |
|
2-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+3 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
16/12/2023 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
3-2 |
|
Cambuslang Rangers |
-1 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
25/11/2023 |
|
Kilbirnie Ladeside |
|
2-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+10 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
11/11/2023 |
|
Kilwinning Rangers |
|
4-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+3 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
04/11/2023 |
|
Shotts Bon Accord |
|
p 0-0 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+6 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
28/10/2023 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
0-3 |
|
Ashfield |
-21 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
21/10/2023 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
3-1 |
|
Muirkirk Juniors |
±0 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
14/10/2023 |
|
Thornton Hibs |
|
6-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-37 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
30/09/2023 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-1 |
|
Neilston |
-4 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
23/09/2023 |
|
Thorniewood United |
|
2-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
±0 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
16/09/2023 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
5-0 |
|
Glenvale |
+6 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
09/09/2023 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-2 |
|
Shotts Bon Accord |
-11 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
02/09/2023 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
3-1 |
|
Bathgate Thistle |
-4 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
26/08/2023 |
|
Whitletts Victoria |
|
0-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+21 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
19/08/2023 |
|
Glasgow United |
|
1-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+3 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
16/08/2023 |
|
Renfrew |
|
0-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+18 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
12/08/2023 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
4-1 |
|
Maybole Juniors |
+15 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
05/08/2023 |
|
Cambuslang Rangers |
|
4-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-14 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
02/08/2023 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
3-1 |
|
Blantyre Victoria |
+12 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
29/07/2023 |
|
Petershill |
|
4-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-13 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
27/05/2023 |
|
Thorniewood United |
|
3-4 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+9 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
17/05/2023 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
0-2 |
|
Whitletts Victoria |
-21 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
13/05/2023 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
0-1 |
|
Drumchapel United |
-4 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
06/05/2023 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
3-0 |
|
Benburb |
+24 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
29/04/2023 |
|
Gartcairn |
|
4-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-7 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
26/04/2023 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-2 |
|
Thorniewood United |
-11 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
22/04/2023 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
4-1 |
|
Rutherglen Glencairn |
+19 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
15/04/2023 |
|
Cumbernauld United |
|
1-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+12 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
08/04/2023 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
0-2 |
|
Clydebank |
-5 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
01/04/2023 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-1 |
|
Shotts Bon Accord |
+4 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
25/03/2023 |
|
Saint Cadoc's Youth Club |
|
3-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-5 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
18/03/2023 |
|
Craigmark Burntonians |
|
3-4 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+11 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
11/03/2023 |
|
Ashfield |
|
1-1 p |
|
Saint Roch's |
+3 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
04/03/2023 |
|
Shotts Bon Accord |
|
2-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+14 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
01/03/2023 |
|
Benburb |
|
2-0 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-3 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
25/02/2023 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
6-2 |
|
BSC Glasgow |
+2 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
18/02/2023 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-3 |
|
Blantyre Victoria |
-18 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
11/02/2023 |
|
Rossvale |
|
2-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-7 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
08/02/2023 |
|
Drumchapel United |
|
6-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-10 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
04/02/2023 |
|
Johnstone Burgh |
|
5-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-14 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
28/01/2023 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
3-1 |
|
Neilston |
+10 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
25/01/2023 |
|
Rutherglen Glencairn |
|
3-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-3 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
14/01/2023 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
0-1 |
|
Kilbirnie Ladeside |
-9 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
03/12/2022 |
|
East Craigie |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+4 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
26/11/2022 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
4-2 |
|
Cumbernauld United |
+14 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
19/11/2022 |
|
Bonnyton Thistle |
|
0-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+10 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
12/11/2022 |
|
Newmains United |
|
0-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-3 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
05/11/2022 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
0-5 |
|
Saint Cadoc's Youth Club |
-34 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
29/10/2022 |
|
Stonehaven |
|
1-4 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+16 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
22/10/2022 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-3 |
|
Gartcairn |
-8 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
15/10/2022 |
|
Maryhill |
|
5-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-39 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
08/10/2022 |
|
Blantyre Victoria |
|
1-4 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+27 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
01/10/2022 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-2 |
|
Rossvale |
-7 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
24/09/2022 |
|
Lochee United |
|
1-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+13 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
17/09/2022 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
3-0 |
|
Johnstone Burgh |
+16 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
03/09/2022 |
|
Neilston |
|
3-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
±0 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
20/08/2022 |
|
Ardrossan Winton Rovers |
|
0-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+6 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
13/08/2022 |
|
Kilbirnie Ladeside |
|
0-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+16 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
06/08/2022 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
7-1 |
|
Bonnyton Thistle |
+17 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
30/07/2022 |
|
Whitletts Victoria |
|
2-0 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-11 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1 |
07/05/2022 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-2 |
|
Hurlford United |
-3 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
30/04/2022 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-1 |
|
East Kilbride Thistle |
-9 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
23/04/2022 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-0 |
|
Vale of Clyde |
+3 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
16/04/2022 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
p 2-2 |
|
Largs Thistle |
+3 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
02/04/2022 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
3-0 |
|
Kilsyth Rangers |
+12 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
26/03/2022 |
|
Petershill |
|
3-0 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-8 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
19/03/2022 |
|
Larkhall Thistle |
|
0-0 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-5 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
05/03/2022 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-2 |
|
Yoker Athletic |
-17 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
26/02/2022 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
4-2 |
|
Glasgow Perthshire |
+1 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
12/02/2022 |
|
Ardrossan Winton Rovers |
|
2-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-5 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
22/01/2022 |
|
Dalry Thistle |
|
1-4 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+7 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
15/01/2022 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
4-0 |
|
Vale of Leven |
+7 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
27/11/2021 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-3 |
|
Saint Anthony's |
-30 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
20/11/2021 |
|
Glasgow Perthshire |
|
3-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-4 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
13/11/2021 |
|
Lanark United |
|
0-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+4 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
30/10/2021 |
|
Neilston |
|
1-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+12 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
23/10/2021 |
|
Drumchapel United |
|
5-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-6 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
02/10/2021 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
3-2 |
|
Ardrossan Winton Rovers |
-2 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
25/09/2021 |
|
Wishaw |
|
1-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+7 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
18/09/2021 |
|
Vale of Leven |
|
1-7 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+18 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
11/09/2021 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-2 |
|
Largs Thistle |
-2 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
04/09/2021 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
5-1 |
|
Wishaw |
+9 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
21/08/2021 |
|
East Craigie |
|
3-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-7 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
18/08/2021 |
|
Kilsyth Rangers |
|
2-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
±0 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
14/08/2021 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
3-1 |
|
Drumchapel United |
+14 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
11/08/2021 |
|
Yoker Athletic |
|
1-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-6 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
07/08/2021 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-0 |
|
Petershill |
+10 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
04/08/2021 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
3-2 |
|
Larkhall Thistle |
-5 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
31/07/2021 |
|
Saint Anthony's |
|
1-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+2 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
28/07/2021 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-1 |
|
Lanark United |
±0 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
24/07/2021 |
|
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
2-4 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+5 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
21/07/2021 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
0-2 |
|
Neilston |
-12 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
17/07/2021 |
|
Vale of Clyde |
|
0-0 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-5 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
19/12/2020 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
3-4 |
|
Kello Rovers |
-17 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
28/11/2020 |
|
Craigmark Burntonians |
|
0-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+18 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
21/11/2020 |
|
Kennoway Star Hearts |
|
0-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+17 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
14/11/2020 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-2 |
|
Craigmark Burntonians |
-7 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
07/11/2020 |
|
Glasgow University |
|
3-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-21 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
31/10/2020 |
|
Maybole Juniors |
|
0-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+9 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
07/03/2020 |
|
Lanark United |
|
4-0 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-28 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
25/01/2020 |
|
Broughty Athletic |
|
2-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+2 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
18/01/2020 |
|
Shotts Bon Accord |
|
2-0 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-8 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
04/01/2020 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-1 |
|
Cambuslang Rangers |
-8 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
28/12/2019 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-1 |
|
Gartcairn Juniors |
-4 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
21/12/2019 |
|
Arthurlie |
|
0-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+20 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
07/12/2019 |
|
Darvel Juniors |
|
4-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-4 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
23/11/2019 |
|
Johnstone Burgh |
|
2-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+1 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
16/11/2019 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
4-1 |
|
Craigmark Burntonians |
+6 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
09/11/2019 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
4-1 |
|
Port Glasgow |
+7 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
02/11/2019 |
|
Renfrew |
|
1-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+15 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
26/10/2019 |
|
Lesmahagow |
|
0-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+16 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
12/10/2019 |
|
Whitletts Victoria |
|
2-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+11 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
05/10/2019 |
|
Renfrew |
|
0-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+17 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
28/09/2019 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
0-0 |
|
Renfrew |
+4 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
21/09/2019 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-4 |
|
Kilsyth Rangers |
-12 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
14/09/2019 |
|
Irvine Victoria |
|
1-4 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+21 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
07/09/2019 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
0-2 |
|
Neilston Juniors |
-19 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
31/08/2019 |
|
Gartcairn Juniors |
|
3-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-7 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
24/08/2019 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-2 |
|
Arthurlie |
-4 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
21/08/2019 |
|
Dalry Thistle |
|
6-5 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-9 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
17/08/2019 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-2 |
|
Darvel Juniors |
+1 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
10/08/2019 |
|
Cumbernauld United |
|
4-0 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-11 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
07/08/2019 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
0-1 |
|
Petershill |
-14 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
03/08/2019 |
|
Craigmark Burntonians |
|
2-0 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-15 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
31/07/2019 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
3-0 |
|
Petershill |
+13 |
|
West Junior Sectional Lg. Cup |
29/07/2019 |
|
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
|
1-0 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+4 |
|
West Junior Sectional Lg. Cup |
26/07/2019 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-1 |
|
Ashfield |
-5 |
|
West Junior Sectional Lg. Cup |
22/05/2019 |
|
Larkhall Thistle |
|
0-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+3 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
17/05/2019 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-3 |
|
Cumbernauld United |
-15 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
11/05/2019 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
4-1 |
|
Irvine Victoria |
+7 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
08/05/2019 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
0-2 |
|
Rossvale |
-14 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
04/05/2019 |
|
Girvan |
|
1-4 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+13 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
01/05/2019 |
|
Rutherglen Glencairn |
|
5-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-1 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
27/04/2019 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-2 |
|
Neilston Juniors |
-12 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
20/04/2019 |
|
Craigmark Burntonians |
|
1-4 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+18 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
13/04/2019 |
|
Darvel Juniors |
|
4-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-16 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
30/03/2019 |
|
Kello Rovers |
|
1-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-6 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
23/03/2019 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-2 |
|
Cambuslang Rangers |
-10 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
02/03/2019 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-1 |
|
Arthurlie |
+6 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
23/02/2019 |
|
Dalry Thistle |
|
2-0 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-20 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
16/02/2019 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-3 |
|
Whitletts Victoria |
-15 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
09/02/2019 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-5 |
|
Largs Thistle |
-16 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
26/01/2019 |
|
Largs Thistle |
|
1-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+8 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
12/01/2019 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
5-3 |
|
Shotts Bon Accord |
+9 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
05/01/2019 |
|
Benburb |
|
2-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-3 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
22/12/2018 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-2 |
|
Kilsyth Rangers |
-13 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
01/12/2018 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
5-1 |
|
Kello Rovers |
+3 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
24/11/2018 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
3-0 |
|
Luncarty |
+7 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
17/11/2018 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-2 |
|
Rutherglen Glencairn |
±0 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
10/11/2018 |
|
Dalry Thistle |
|
1-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+14 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
03/11/2018 |
|
Cumbernauld United |
|
1-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+22 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
27/10/2018 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
4-1 |
|
Downfield |
+8 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
20/10/2018 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
3-1 |
|
Girvan |
+2 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
13/10/2018 |
|
Whitletts Victoria |
|
3-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-13 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
06/10/2018 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
3-4 |
|
Benburb |
-10 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
29/09/2018 |
|
Glasgow Perthshire |
|
1-6 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+27 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
22/09/2018 |
|
Neilston Juniors |
|
0-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+28 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
15/09/2018 |
|
Rossvale |
|
3-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-6 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
08/09/2018 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
0-2 |
|
Craigmark Burntonians |
-29 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
01/09/2018 |
|
Irvine Victoria |
|
2-5 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+21 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
25/08/2018 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-1 |
|
Dalry Thistle |
-2 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
18/08/2018 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
9-2 |
|
Larkhall Thistle |
+15 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
11/08/2018 |
|
Kilsyth Rangers |
|
6-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-25 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
08/08/2018 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-0 |
|
Darvel Juniors |
+1 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
04/08/2018 |
|
Arthurlie |
|
6-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-35 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
01/08/2018 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-3 |
|
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
-18 |
|
West Junior Sectional Lg. Cup |
30/07/2018 |
|
Ashfield |
|
2-2 p |
|
Saint Roch's |
-8 |
|
West Junior Sectional Lg. Cup |
28/07/2018 |
|
Petershill |
|
1-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+22 |
|
West Junior Sectional Lg. Cup |
14/05/2018 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-1 |
|
Wishaw Juniors |
+1 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
09/05/2018 |
|
Thorniewood United |
|
1-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+4 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
07/05/2018 |
|
Forth Wanderers |
|
0-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+11 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
02/05/2018 |
|
Lesmahagow |
|
1-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+1 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
30/04/2018 |
|
Shotts Bon Accord |
|
1-5 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+26 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
28/04/2018 |
|
Port Glasgow |
|
2-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-12 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
25/04/2018 |
|
Neilston Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+11 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
23/04/2018 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-0 |
|
Greenock Juniors |
-4 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
21/04/2018 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-0 |
|
Glasgow Perthshire |
+8 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
18/04/2018 |
|
Yoker Athletic |
|
2-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-1 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
14/04/2018 |
|
Benburb |
|
3-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+1 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
11/04/2018 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
5-1 |
|
Thorniewood United |
+10 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
07/04/2018 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-4 |
|
Rutherglen Glencairn |
-26 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
31/03/2018 |
|
Auchinleck Talbot |
|
2-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+8 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
24/03/2018 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
4-0 |
|
Forth Wanderers |
+10 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
17/03/2018 |
|
Blantyre Victoria |
|
2-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-1 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
10/03/2018 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
6-3 |
|
East Kilbride Thistle |
+9 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
24/02/2018 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
4-0 |
|
Lesmahagow |
+9 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
17/02/2018 |
|
Glasgow Perthshire |
|
3-0 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-20 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
03/02/2018 |
|
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
1-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+6 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
27/01/2018 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-1 |
|
Neilston Juniors |
-4 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
06/01/2018 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
5-4 |
|
Benburb |
-1 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
18/11/2017 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
0-1 |
|
Rossvale |
-13 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
11/11/2017 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
6-0 |
|
Newmains United |
+2 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
04/11/2017 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
3-3 |
|
Yoker Athletic |
-6 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
28/10/2017 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
0-1 |
|
Bellshill Athletic |
-19 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
07/10/2017 |
|
Greenock Juniors |
|
0-4 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+19 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
30/09/2017 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-1 |
|
Shotts Bon Accord |
-4 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
23/09/2017 |
|
Wishaw Juniors |
|
5-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-28 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
16/09/2017 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-1 |
|
Port Glasgow |
-6 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
09/09/2017 |
|
Rossvale |
|
1-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+6 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
02/09/2017 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
3-1 |
|
Blantyre Victoria |
+3 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
23/08/2017 |
|
Cambuslang Rangers |
|
4-0 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-20 |
|
Central Sectional Lg. Cup |
16/08/2017 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
4-2 |
|
Bellshill Athletic |
-1 |
|
Central Sectional Lg. Cup |
12/08/2017 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-5 |
|
Petershill |
-22 |
|
Central Sectional Lg. Cup |
09/08/2017 |
|
Shettleston Juniors |
|
0-5 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+25 |
|
Central Sectional Lg. Cup |
05/08/2017 |
|
Thorniewood United |
|
0-4 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+29 |
|
Central Sectional Lg. Cup |
20/05/2017 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-2 |
|
Greenock Juniors |
-9 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
17/05/2017 |
|
Yoker Athletic |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+1 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
13/05/2017 |
|
Larkhall Thistle |
|
2-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-5 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
10/05/2017 |
|
Rutherglen Glencairn |
|
1-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+14 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
06/05/2017 |
|
Wishaw Juniors |
|
4-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-15 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
03/05/2017 |
|
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
|
0-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+18 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
29/04/2017 |
|
Johnstone Burgh |
|
0-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+5 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
26/04/2017 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-0 |
|
Neilston Juniors |
-3 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
24/04/2017 |
|
Lesmahagow |
|
0-0 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-6 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
22/04/2017 |
|
Pollok |
|
3-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-2 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
15/04/2017 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
3-3 |
|
Wishaw Juniors |
-7 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
08/04/2017 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
5-1 |
|
Annbank United |
+8 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
25/03/2017 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-1 |
|
Larkhall Thistle |
-5 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
18/03/2017 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
4-2 |
|
Thorniewood United |
+3 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
11/03/2017 |
|
Forth Wanderers |
|
0-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+6 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
25/02/2017 |
|
Benburb |
|
1-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+4 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
18/02/2017 |
|
Thorniewood United |
|
2-4 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+14 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
11/02/2017 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
4-0 |
|
Petershill |
+30 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
28/01/2017 |
|
Vale of Clyde |
|
1-0 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-9 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
21/01/2017 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-0 |
|
Bellshill Athletic |
+3 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
07/01/2017 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
0-3 |
|
Rossvale |
-29 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
17/12/2016 |
|
Cambuslang Rangers |
|
0-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+14 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
10/12/2016 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-3 |
|
Forth Wanderers |
-20 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
19/11/2016 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
6-1 |
|
Johnstone Burgh |
+9 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
12/11/2016 |
|
Bellshill Athletic |
|
1-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+6 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
29/10/2016 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
6-2 |
|
Lesmahagow |
+13 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
15/10/2016 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-0 |
|
Muirkirk Juniors |
-6 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
08/10/2016 |
|
Neilston Juniors |
|
3-4 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+7 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
01/10/2016 |
|
Greenock Juniors |
|
0-4 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+36 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
24/09/2016 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
0-1 |
|
Kilwinning Rangers |
-4 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
17/09/2016 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-0 |
|
Cambuslang Rangers |
+1 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
10/09/2016 |
|
Rossvale |
|
0-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+19 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
03/09/2016 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
0-3 |
|
Benburb |
-32 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
27/08/2016 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
4-0 |
|
Vale of Clyde |
+19 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
20/08/2016 |
|
Bellshill Athletic |
|
2-5 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+31 |
|
Central Sectional Lg. Cup |
17/08/2016 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
0-2 |
|
Shettleston Juniors |
-9 |
|
Central Sectional Lg. Cup |
13/08/2016 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-2 |
|
Thorniewood United |
-14 |
|
Central Sectional Lg. Cup |
06/08/2016 |
|
Petershill |
|
2-0 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-4 |
|
Central Sectional Lg. Cup |
18/05/2016 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-2 |
|
Larkhall Thistle |
-10 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
09/05/2016 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-0 |
|
Blantyre Victoria |
+12 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
04/05/2016 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
0-0 |
|
Renfrew |
+1 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
02/05/2016 |
|
Neilston Juniors |
|
2-0 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-14 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
30/04/2016 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
4-4 |
|
Larkhall Thistle |
-5 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
27/04/2016 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
3-3 |
|
Rossvale |
-1 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
23/04/2016 |
|
Maryhill |
|
2-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+12 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
20/04/2016 |
|
Lesmahagow |
|
2-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+8 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
16/04/2016 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
3-1 |
|
Thorniewood United |
+6 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
09/04/2016 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-0 |
|
Dunipace Juniors |
±0 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
02/04/2016 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
3-2 |
|
Saint Anthony's |
-5 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
19/03/2016 |
|
Rossvale |
|
2-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+7 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
12/03/2016 |
|
Wishaw Juniors |
|
3-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-6 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
05/03/2016 |
|
Johnstone Burgh |
|
2-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-5 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
27/02/2016 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-0 |
|
Neilston Juniors |
+7 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
06/02/2016 |
|
Carluke Rovers |
|
0-5 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+37 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
23/01/2016 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
4-1 |
|
Vale of Clyde |
+15 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
19/12/2015 |
|
Larkhall Thistle |
|
3-0 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-16 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
12/12/2015 |
|
Renfrew |
|
3-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
±0 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
28/11/2015 |
|
Kennoway Star Hearts |
|
p 3-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+5 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
21/11/2015 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-1 |
|
Kennoway Star Hearts |
-1 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
14/11/2015 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
0-3 |
|
Lesmahagow |
-25 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
07/11/2015 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-2 |
|
Johnstone Burgh |
-5 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
31/10/2015 |
|
Thorniewood United |
|
2-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-8 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
24/10/2015 |
|
Ellon United |
|
0-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+4 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
17/10/2015 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
3-1 |
|
Maryhill |
+11 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
10/10/2015 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-2 |
|
Cumnock Juniors |
-6 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
03/10/2015 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
3-3 |
|
Vale of Clyde |
-5 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
19/09/2015 |
|
Dunipace Juniors |
|
1-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+15 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
12/09/2015 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
6-0 |
|
Carluke Rovers |
+33 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
05/09/2015 |
|
Saint Anthony's |
|
3-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-5 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
29/08/2015 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-1 |
|
Wishaw Juniors |
+4 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
22/08/2015 |
|
Shettleston Juniors |
|
4-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-6 |
|
Central Sectional Lg. Cup |
19/08/2015 |
|
Thorniewood United |
|
2-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+9 |
|
Central Sectional Lg. Cup |
12/08/2015 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
0-4 |
|
Petershill |
-17 |
|
Central Sectional Lg. Cup |
08/08/2015 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-1 |
|
Bellshill Athletic |
+10 |
|
Central Sectional Lg. Cup |
20/05/2015 |
|
Thorniewood United |
|
3-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-13 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
16/05/2015 |
|
Royal Albert |
|
2-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-1 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
15/04/2015 |
|
Port Glasgow |
|
0-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+11 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
11/04/2015 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
3-0 |
|
Forth Wanderers |
+6 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
04/04/2015 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-1 |
|
Newmains United |
-9 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
28/03/2015 |
|
Saint Anthony's |
|
2-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+8 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
21/03/2015 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
4-2 |
|
Cambuslang Rangers |
+10 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
28/02/2015 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
4-2 |
|
Port Glasgow |
+8 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
21/02/2015 |
|
Johnstone Burgh |
|
1-4 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+27 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
14/02/2015 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
3-1 |
|
Glasgow Perthshire |
+11 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
10/01/2015 |
|
Rossvale |
|
4-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+6 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
03/01/2015 |
|
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
3-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-6 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
27/12/2014 |
|
Vale of Leven |
|
3-4 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+11 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
29/11/2014 |
|
Cambuslang Rangers |
|
2-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
±0 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
22/11/2014 |
|
Saint Andrews United |
|
6-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-10 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
15/11/2014 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-4 |
|
Rossvale |
-10 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
08/11/2014 |
|
Newmains United |
|
2-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-8 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
01/11/2014 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-1 |
|
Royal Albert |
-5 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
25/10/2014 |
|
Whitburn |
|
1-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+15 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
18/10/2014 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-4 |
|
Glenafton Athletic |
-4 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
11/10/2014 |
|
Forth Wanderers |
|
4-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-23 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
04/10/2014 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
1-2 |
|
Johnstone Burgh |
-13 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
27/09/2014 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
5-2 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
+13 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
20/09/2014 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
6-2 |
|
Vale of Leven |
+21 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
13/09/2014 |
|
Glasgow Perthshire |
|
3-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-7 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
06/09/2014 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
4-3 |
|
East Kilbride Thistle |
-2 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
23/08/2014 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-1 |
|
Thorniewood United |
+8 |
|
Central Sectional Lg. Cup |
16/08/2014 |
|
Petershill |
|
5-0 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-9 |
|
Central Sectional Lg. Cup |
13/08/2014 |
|
Bellshill Athletic |
|
10-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-18 |
|
Central Sectional Lg. Cup |
09/08/2014 |
|
Saint Roch's |
|
2-1 |
|
Shettleston Juniors |
+10 |
|
Central Sectional Lg. Cup |